10462978_731351593602884_5798849820630538254_n

NAME: Jhoneza Custodio Cumad

NICKNAME: Dimple

AGE: 21 years old

BIRTHDAY: October 4, 1993

BIRTHPLACE: FD. RD#1 Sto. Tomas Davao del Norte

STATUS: Single

ADDRESS: STO. NiÑo Talaingod, Kapalong

FATHER’S NAME: Jose Caballero Cumad

MOTHER’S NAME: Elinita Pilones Custodio (died)

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s